{"title":"הנעליים החדשות - מידה 42","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"cancun-mesh-ballerina-white","title":"Cancun Mesh Ballerina","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"112\" data-end=\"507\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"112\" data-end=\"137\"\u003eCancun Mesh Ballerina\u003c\/strong\u003e is an elegant and comfortable ballerina shoe, combining leather and mesh for a light, breathable look. The precise cut and rounded toe create a modern, refined silhouette. The leather insole ensures a pleasant feel throughout the day, while the rubber sole provides stability and flexibility. An elastic strap allows for easy slip-on wear and a secure, comfortable fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"524\" data-end=\"564\"\u003eUpper material: Nappa leather and mesh\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"567\" data-end=\"587\"\u003eRounded square toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"590\" data-end=\"606\"\u003eLeather insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"609\" data-end=\"645\"\u003eMonoblock rubber sole, 2 cm height\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"648\" data-end=\"665\"\u003eStandard sizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"668\" data-end=\"721\"\u003eSlip-on ballerina with elastic strap for easy entry\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"723\" data-end=\"785\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"723\" data-end=\"745\"\u003eCare instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"745\" data-end=\"748\"\u003eClean gently with a dry cotton cloth.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"White \/ 36","offer_id":51637643542900,"sku":"42169036","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":false},{"title":"White \/ 37","offer_id":51637643575668,"sku":"42169037","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 38","offer_id":51637643608436,"sku":"42169038","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 39","offer_id":51637643641204,"sku":"42169039","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 40","offer_id":51637643673972,"sku":"42169040","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 41","offer_id":51637643706740,"sku":"42169041","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 42","offer_id":51637643739508,"sku":"42169042","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/Daniellalehavi6-1-26258578_result.webp?v=1768721531"},{"product_id":"vega-straw-loafer-mocca","title":"Vega Straw Loafer","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"115\" data-end=\"457\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"115\" data-end=\"136\"\u003eVega Straw Loafer\u003c\/strong\u003e are lightweight and elegant loafers. The woven texture creates a soft, airy feel, while the classic design maintains a balanced, relaxed silhouette suitable for everyday wear.\u003cbr data-start=\"312\" data-end=\"315\"\u003eThe leather insole provides comfortable support throughout the day, and the lightweight construction ensures a stable and easy feel over time.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"474\" data-end=\"518\"\u003eUpper material: Knitted fabric and leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"521\" data-end=\"534\"\u003eRounded toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"537\" data-end=\"553\"\u003eLeather insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"556\" data-end=\"594\"\u003eSynthetic sole with 1 cm heel height\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"596\" data-end=\"618\"\u003eCare instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"618\" data-end=\"621\"\u003eClean gently with a dry cotton cloth.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Mocha \/ 36","offer_id":51637644460404,"sku":"42178036","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mocha \/ 37","offer_id":51637644493172,"sku":"42178037","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mocha \/ 37.5","offer_id":51637644525940,"sku":"421780375","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mocha \/ 38","offer_id":51637644558708,"sku":"42178038","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mocha \/ 38.5","offer_id":51637644591476,"sku":"421780385","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mocha \/ 39","offer_id":51637644624244,"sku":"42178039","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":false},{"title":"Mocha \/ 39.5","offer_id":51637644657012,"sku":"421780395","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mocha \/ 40","offer_id":51637644689780,"sku":"42178040","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mocha \/ 41","offer_id":51637644722548,"sku":"42178041","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Mocha \/ 42","offer_id":51637644755316,"sku":"42178042","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/Daniellalehavi6-1-26258555_result_0687f67c-613b-4035-8006-0c3871bd1346.webp?v=1773325993"},{"product_id":"toulouse-mesh-mules-black","title":"Toulouse Mesh Mules","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"85\" data-end=\"479\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"85\" data-end=\"108\"\u003eToulouse Mesh Mules\u003c\/strong\u003e are elegant mules with a precise pointed silhouette, offering a clean and refined look. The balance between an airy feel and a sharp line creates a subtle harmony of lightness and elegance, suitable for both everyday wear and more polished looks.\u003cbr data-start=\"355\" data-end=\"358\"\u003eThe open design and low heel provide a stable, comfortable feel throughout the day, with a delicate and elegant presence.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"496\" data-end=\"536\"\u003eUpper material: Nappa leather and mesh\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"539\" data-end=\"552\"\u003ePointed toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"555\" data-end=\"571\"\u003eLeather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"574\" data-end=\"602\"\u003eSole with 3 cm heel height\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"604\" data-end=\"626\"\u003eCare instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"626\" data-end=\"629\"\u003eClean gently with a dry cotton cloth.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":53623539958132,"sku":"42600136","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":false},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":53623539990900,"sku":"42600137","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":false},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":53623540023668,"sku":"42600138","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":53623540056436,"sku":"42600139","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":53623540089204,"sku":"42600140","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":53623540121972,"sku":"42600141","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":53623540154740,"sku":"42600142","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/Daniellalehavi6-1-26258544_result.webp?v=1768722130"},{"product_id":"toulouse-mesh-mules-brown","title":"Toulouse Mesh Mules","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"85\" data-end=\"479\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"85\" data-end=\"108\"\u003eToulouse Mesh Mules\u003c\/strong\u003e are elegant mules with a precise pointed silhouette, offering a clean and refined look. The balance between an airy feel and a sharp line creates a subtle harmony of lightness and elegance, suitable for both everyday wear and more polished looks.\u003cbr data-start=\"355\" data-end=\"358\"\u003eThe open design and low heel provide a stable, comfortable feel throughout the day, with a delicate and elegant presence.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"496\" data-end=\"536\"\u003eUpper material: Nappa leather and mesh\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"539\" data-end=\"552\"\u003ePointed toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"555\" data-end=\"571\"\u003eLeather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"574\" data-end=\"602\"\u003eSole with 3 cm heel height\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"604\" data-end=\"626\"\u003eCare instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"626\" data-end=\"629\"\u003eClean gently with a dry cotton cloth.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Brown \/ 36","offer_id":53623540711796,"sku":"42601136","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ 37","offer_id":53623540744564,"sku":"42601137","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ 38","offer_id":53623540777332,"sku":"42601138","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":false},{"title":"Brown \/ 39","offer_id":53623540810100,"sku":"42601139","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ 40","offer_id":53623540842868,"sku":"42601140","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ 41","offer_id":53623540875636,"sku":"42601141","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ 42","offer_id":53623540908404,"sku":"42601142","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/Daniellalehavi6-1-26258588_result.webp?v=1768722177"},{"product_id":"palermo-mules-natural","title":"Palermo Mules","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"84\" data-end=\"447\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"84\" data-end=\"101\"\u003ePalermo Mules\u003c\/strong\u003e are flat mules featuring delicate cut-out details in the leather, creating a light and airy look. The clean lines and rounded toe shape maintain a soft, relaxed silhouette suited for everyday wear.\u003cbr data-start=\"299\" data-end=\"302\"\u003eThe leather insole provides a pleasant, comfortable feel throughout the day, while the lightweight construction ensures lasting ease and comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"464\" data-end=\"495\"\u003eUpper material: Nappa leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"498\" data-end=\"518\"\u003eRounded square toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"521\" data-end=\"537\"\u003eLeather insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"540\" data-end=\"568\"\u003eSole with 1 cm heel height\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"570\" data-end=\"632\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"570\" data-end=\"592\"\u003eCare instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"592\" data-end=\"595\"\u003eClean gently with a dry cotton cloth.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Natural \/ 36","offer_id":53623541203316,"sku":"42619036","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 37","offer_id":53623541236084,"sku":"42619037","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 38","offer_id":53623541268852,"sku":"42619038","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 39","offer_id":53623541301620,"sku":"42619039","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 40","offer_id":53623541334388,"sku":"42619040","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 41","offer_id":53623541367156,"sku":"42619041","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 42","offer_id":53623541399924,"sku":"42619042","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/Daniellalehavi6-1-26258548_result.webp?v=1768721753"},{"product_id":"palermo-mules-brown","title":"Palermo Mules","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"84\" data-end=\"447\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"84\" data-end=\"101\"\u003ePalermo Mules\u003c\/strong\u003e are flat mules featuring delicate cut-out details in the leather, creating a light and airy look. The clean lines and rounded toe shape maintain a soft, relaxed silhouette suited for everyday wear.\u003cbr data-start=\"299\" data-end=\"302\"\u003eThe leather insole provides a pleasant, comfortable feel throughout the day, while the lightweight construction ensures lasting ease and comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"464\" data-end=\"495\"\u003eUpper material: Nappa leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"498\" data-end=\"518\"\u003eRounded square toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"521\" data-end=\"537\"\u003eLeather insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"540\" data-end=\"568\"\u003eSole with 1 cm heel height\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"570\" data-end=\"632\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"570\" data-end=\"592\"\u003eCare instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"592\" data-end=\"595\"\u003eClean gently with a dry cotton cloth.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Brown \/ 36","offer_id":53623541694836,"sku":"42611236","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ 37","offer_id":53623541727604,"sku":"42611237","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ 38","offer_id":53623541760372,"sku":"42611238","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ 39","offer_id":53623541793140,"sku":"42611239","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ 40","offer_id":53623541825908,"sku":"42611240","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ 41","offer_id":53623541858676,"sku":"42611241","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown \/ 42","offer_id":53623541891444,"sku":"42611242","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/Daniellalehavi6-1-26258540_result.webp?v=1768721788"},{"product_id":"rio-mesh-slip-on-red","title":"Rio Mesh Slip-On","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"93\" data-end=\"458\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"93\" data-end=\"113\"\u003eRio Mesh Slip On\u003c\/strong\u003e are lightweight and comfortable shoes with an open, breathable design and a soft, modern look. The balance between clean lines and a subtle sporty element creates an easy, everyday feel, with lasting lightness even during long hours of wear.\u003cbr data-start=\"355\" data-end=\"358\"\u003eThe easy fastening and comfortable fit provide a sense of stability and softness throughout the day.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"475\" data-end=\"515\"\u003eUpper material: Suede leather and mesh\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"518\" data-end=\"531\"\u003eRounded toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"534\" data-end=\"550\"\u003eLeather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"553\" data-end=\"610\"\u003eSynthetic sole: 1.5 cm front height, 2.5 cm rear height\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"613\" data-end=\"637\"\u003eSuitable for wide feet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"640\" data-end=\"695\"\u003eSlip-on shoes with a velcro strap and adjustable loop\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"697\" data-end=\"759\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"697\" data-end=\"719\"\u003eCare instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"719\" data-end=\"722\"\u003eClean gently with a dry cotton cloth.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Red \/ 36","offer_id":53623542448500,"sku":"42653036","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 37","offer_id":53623542481268,"sku":"42653037","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 38","offer_id":53623542514036,"sku":"42653038","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 39","offer_id":53623542546804,"sku":"42653039","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 40","offer_id":53623542579572,"sku":"42653040","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 41","offer_id":53623542612340,"sku":"42653041","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 42","offer_id":53623542645108,"sku":"42653042","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/Daniellalehavi6-1-26258547_result.webp?v=1768721971"},{"product_id":"rio-mesh-slip-on-blue","title":"Rio Mesh Slip-On","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"93\" data-end=\"458\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"93\" data-end=\"113\"\u003eRio Mesh Slip On\u003c\/strong\u003e are lightweight and comfortable shoes with an open, breathable design and a soft, modern look. The balance between clean lines and a subtle sporty element creates an easy, everyday feel, with lasting lightness even during long hours of wear.\u003cbr data-start=\"355\" data-end=\"358\"\u003eThe easy fastening and comfortable fit provide a sense of stability and softness throughout the day.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"475\" data-end=\"515\"\u003eUpper material: Suede leather and mesh\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"518\" data-end=\"531\"\u003eRounded toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"534\" data-end=\"550\"\u003eLeather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"553\" data-end=\"610\"\u003eSynthetic sole: 1.5 cm front height, 2.5 cm rear height\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"613\" data-end=\"637\"\u003eSuitable for wide feet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"640\" data-end=\"695\"\u003eSlip-on shoes with a velcro strap and adjustable loop\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"697\" data-end=\"759\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"697\" data-end=\"719\"\u003eCare instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"719\" data-end=\"722\"\u003eClean gently with a dry cotton cloth.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Blue \/ 36","offer_id":53623542940020,"sku":"42652036","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 37","offer_id":53623542972788,"sku":"42652037","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 38","offer_id":53623543005556,"sku":"42652038","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 39","offer_id":53623543038324,"sku":"42652039","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 40","offer_id":53623543071092,"sku":"42652040","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 41","offer_id":53623543103860,"sku":"42652041","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 42","offer_id":53623543136628,"sku":"42652042","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/Daniellalehavi6-1-26258583_result.webp?v=1768722078"},{"product_id":"cancun-braided-flates-cream","title":"Cancun Braided","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"91\" data-end=\"493\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"91\" data-end=\"115\"\u003eCancun Braided Flats\u003c\/strong\u003e are elegant and comfortable flat shoes, crafted from braided leather with a soft, natural look. The rounded toe highlights a feminine, timeless silhouette suited for everyday wear. The leather insole ensures a pleasant feel throughout the day, while the rubber sole provides stability and flexibility. The open construction allows for easy slip-on wear and comfortable removal.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"510\" data-end=\"550\"\u003eUpper material: Nappa leather and mesh\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"553\" data-end=\"573\"\u003eRounded square toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"576\" data-end=\"592\"\u003eLeather insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"595\" data-end=\"618\"\u003eMonoblock rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"621\" data-end=\"640\"\u003eSole height: 2 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"643\" data-end=\"660\"\u003eStandard sizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"663\" data-end=\"683\"\u003eFlat slip-on shoes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"685\" data-end=\"814\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"685\" data-end=\"707\"\u003eCare instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"707\" data-end=\"710\"\u003eClean gently with a dry cotton cloth. A colorless wax or a wax matching the leather tone may be applied.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Cream \/ 36","offer_id":53623543431540,"sku":"42629036","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 37","offer_id":53623543464308,"sku":"42629037","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 38","offer_id":53623543497076,"sku":"42629038","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 39","offer_id":53623543529844,"sku":"42629039","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 40","offer_id":53623543562612,"sku":"42629040","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 41","offer_id":53623543595380,"sku":"42629041","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 42","offer_id":53623543628148,"sku":"42629042","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/Daniellalehavi6-1-26258562_result.webp?v=1768721354"},{"product_id":"cancun-braided-flats-chocolate","title":"Cancun Braided","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"91\" data-end=\"115\"\u003eCancun Braided Flats\u003c\/strong\u003e are elegant and comfortable flat shoes, crafted from braided leather with a soft, natural look. The rounded toe highlights a feminine, timeless silhouette suited for everyday wear. The leather insole ensures a pleasant feel throughout the day, while the rubber sole provides stability and flexibility. The open construction allows for easy slip-on wear and comfortable removal.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"510\" data-end=\"550\"\u003eUpper material: Nappa leather and mesh\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"553\" data-end=\"573\"\u003eRounded square toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"576\" data-end=\"592\"\u003eLeather insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"595\" data-end=\"618\"\u003eMonoblock rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"621\" data-end=\"640\"\u003eSole height: 2 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"643\" data-end=\"660\"\u003eStandard sizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"663\" data-end=\"683\"\u003eFlat slip-on shoes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"685\" data-end=\"707\"\u003eCare instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"707\" data-end=\"710\"\u003eClean gently with a dry cotton cloth. A colorless wax or a wax matching the leather tone may be applied.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Chocolate \/ 36","offer_id":53623544185204,"sku":"42621136","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 37","offer_id":53623544217972,"sku":"42621137","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 38","offer_id":53623544250740,"sku":"42621138","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 39","offer_id":53623544283508,"sku":"42621139","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 40","offer_id":53623544316276,"sku":"42621140","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 41","offer_id":53623544349044,"sku":"42621141","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 42","offer_id":53623544381812,"sku":"42621142","price":950.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/Daniellalehavi6-1-26258558_result.webp?v=1768721409"},{"product_id":"liverpool-knit-flats-navy","title":"Liverpool Knit Flats","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"93\" data-end=\"533\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"93\" data-end=\"117\"\u003eLiverpool Knit Flats\u003c\/strong\u003e are flat boat shoes with a refined, closed design, crafted from soft knitted fabric that feels pleasant to the touch. The softly squared toe creates a modern, feminine line, while the wide elastic strap adds a subtle design detail and provides a comfortable, secure fit around the foot.\u003cbr data-start=\"404\" data-end=\"407\"\u003eThe leather lining ensures all-day comfort, and the lightweight, low-profile construction is ideal for relaxed, everyday wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"550\" data-end=\"582\"\u003eUpper material: Knitted fabric\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"585\" data-end=\"602\"\u003eSoft square toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"605\" data-end=\"621\"\u003eLeather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"624\" data-end=\"654\"\u003eSole with 1.5 cm heel height\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"657\" data-end=\"674\"\u003eStandard sizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"677\" data-end=\"725\"\u003eSlip-on shoe with elastic strap for easy entry\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"727\" data-end=\"789\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"727\" data-end=\"749\"\u003eCare instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"749\" data-end=\"752\"\u003eClean gently with a dry cotton cloth.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Navy \/ 36","offer_id":53623544676724,"sku":"42632036","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ 37","offer_id":53623544709492,"sku":"42632037","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ 38","offer_id":53623544742260,"sku":"42632038","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ 39","offer_id":53623544775028,"sku":"42632039","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ 40","offer_id":53623544807796,"sku":"42632040","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ 41","offer_id":53623544840564,"sku":"42632041","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ 42","offer_id":53623544873332,"sku":"42632042","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/Daniellalehavi6-1-26258572_result.webp?v=1768745433"},{"product_id":"liverpool-knit-flats-cream","title":"Liverpool Knit Flats","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"93\" data-end=\"533\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"93\" data-end=\"117\"\u003eLiverpool Knit Flats\u003c\/strong\u003e are flat boat shoes with a refined, closed design, crafted from soft knitted fabric that feels pleasant to the touch. The softly squared toe creates a modern, feminine line, while the wide elastic strap adds a subtle design detail and provides a comfortable, secure fit around the foot.\u003cbr data-start=\"404\" data-end=\"407\"\u003eThe leather lining ensures all-day comfort, and the lightweight, low-profile construction is ideal for relaxed, everyday wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"550\" data-end=\"582\"\u003eUpper material: Knitted fabric\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"585\" data-end=\"602\"\u003eSoft square toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"605\" data-end=\"621\"\u003eLeather lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"624\" data-end=\"654\"\u003eSole with 1.5 cm heel height\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"657\" data-end=\"674\"\u003eStandard sizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"677\" data-end=\"725\"\u003eSlip-on shoe with elastic strap for easy entry\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"727\" data-end=\"789\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"727\" data-end=\"749\"\u003eCare instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"749\" data-end=\"752\"\u003eClean gently with a dry cotton cloth.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Cream \/ 36","offer_id":53623545168244,"sku":"42639036","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 37","offer_id":53623545201012,"sku":"42639037","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 38","offer_id":53623545233780,"sku":"42639038","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 39","offer_id":53623545266548,"sku":"42639039","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 40","offer_id":53623545299316,"sku":"42639040","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 41","offer_id":53623545332084,"sku":"42639041","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 42","offer_id":53623545364852,"sku":"42639042","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/Daniellalehavi6-1-26258564_result.webp?v=1768721702"},{"product_id":"cancun-mesh-ballerina-natural","title":"Cancun Mesh Ballerina","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"112\" data-end=\"507\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"112\" data-end=\"137\"\u003eCancun Mesh Ballerina\u003c\/strong\u003e is an elegant and comfortable ballerina shoe, combining leather and mesh for a light, breathable look. The precise cut and rounded toe create a modern, refined silhouette. The leather insole ensures a pleasant feel throughout the day, while the rubber sole provides stability and flexibility. An elastic strap allows for easy slip-on wear and a secure, comfortable fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"524\" data-end=\"564\"\u003eUpper material: Nappa leather and mesh\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"567\" data-end=\"587\"\u003eRounded square toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"590\" data-end=\"606\"\u003eLeather insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"609\" data-end=\"645\"\u003eMonoblock rubber sole, 2 cm height\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"648\" data-end=\"665\"\u003eStandard sizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"668\" data-end=\"721\"\u003eSlip-on ballerina with elastic strap for easy entry\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"723\" data-end=\"785\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"723\" data-end=\"745\"\u003eCare instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"745\" data-end=\"748\"\u003eClean gently with a dry cotton cloth.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Natural \/ 36","offer_id":53623545659764,"sku":"42169136","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":false},{"title":"Natural \/ 37","offer_id":53623545692532,"sku":"42169137","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":false},{"title":"Natural \/ 38","offer_id":53623545725300,"sku":"42169138","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":false},{"title":"Natural \/ 39","offer_id":53623545758068,"sku":"42169139","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":false},{"title":"Natural \/ 40","offer_id":53623545790836,"sku":"42169140","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 41","offer_id":53623545823604,"sku":"42169141","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 42","offer_id":53623545856372,"sku":"42169142","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/Daniellalehavi6-1-26258576_result.webp?v=1768721580"},{"product_id":"cancun-mesh-ballerina-red","title":"Cancun Mesh Ballerina","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"112\" data-end=\"507\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"112\" data-end=\"137\"\u003eCancun Mesh Ballerina\u003c\/strong\u003e is an elegant and comfortable ballerina shoe, combining leather and mesh for a light, breathable look. The precise cut and rounded toe create a modern, refined silhouette. The leather insole ensures a pleasant feel throughout the day, while the rubber sole provides stability and flexibility. An elastic strap allows for easy slip-on wear and a secure, comfortable fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"524\" data-end=\"564\"\u003eUpper material: Nappa leather and mesh\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"567\" data-end=\"587\"\u003eRounded square toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"590\" data-end=\"606\"\u003eLeather insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"609\" data-end=\"645\"\u003eMonoblock rubber sole, 2 cm height\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"648\" data-end=\"665\"\u003eStandard sizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"668\" data-end=\"721\"\u003eSlip-on ballerina with elastic strap for easy entry\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"723\" data-end=\"785\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"723\" data-end=\"745\"\u003eCare instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"745\" data-end=\"748\"\u003eClean gently with a dry cotton cloth.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Red \/ 36","offer_id":53623546151284,"sku":"42163036","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 37","offer_id":53623546184052,"sku":"42163037","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 38","offer_id":53623546216820,"sku":"42163038","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 39","offer_id":53623546249588,"sku":"42163039","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 40","offer_id":53623546282356,"sku":"42163040","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 41","offer_id":53623546315124,"sku":"42163041","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 42","offer_id":53623546347892,"sku":"42163042","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/Daniellalehavi6-1-26258575_result.webp?v=1768721614"},{"product_id":"vega-straw-loafer-natural","title":"Vega Straw Loafer","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"115\" data-end=\"457\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"115\" data-end=\"136\"\u003eVega Straw Loafer\u003c\/strong\u003e are lightweight and elegant loafers. The woven texture creates a soft, airy feel, while the classic design maintains a balanced, relaxed silhouette suitable for everyday wear.\u003cbr data-start=\"312\" data-end=\"315\"\u003eThe leather insole provides comfortable support throughout the day, and the lightweight construction ensures a stable and easy feel over time.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"474\" data-end=\"518\"\u003eUpper material: Knitted fabric and leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"521\" data-end=\"534\"\u003eRounded toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"537\" data-end=\"553\"\u003eLeather insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"556\" data-end=\"594\"\u003eSynthetic sole with 1 cm heel height\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"596\" data-end=\"618\"\u003eCare instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"618\" data-end=\"621\"\u003eClean gently with a dry cotton cloth.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Natural \/ 36","offer_id":53623547494772,"sku":"42179036","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":false},{"title":"Natural \/ 37","offer_id":53623547527540,"sku":"42179037","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 37.5","offer_id":53623547560308,"sku":"421790375","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 38","offer_id":53623547593076,"sku":"42179038","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 38.5","offer_id":53623547625844,"sku":"421790385","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 39","offer_id":53623547658612,"sku":"42179039","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 39.5","offer_id":53623547691380,"sku":"421790395","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 40","offer_id":53623547724148,"sku":"42179040","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 41","offer_id":53623547756916,"sku":"42179041","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 42","offer_id":53623547789684,"sku":"42179042","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/Daniellalehavi6-1-26258551_result_f694e7ae-2b7a-41bf-a813-3f7137e2ac13.webp?v=1773325804"},{"product_id":"anita-mules-pewter","title":"Anita Mules","description":null,"brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Pewter \/ 36","offer_id":53748944601460,"sku":"42669536","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pewter \/ 37","offer_id":53748944634228,"sku":"42669537","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pewter \/ 38","offer_id":53748944666996,"sku":"42669538","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pewter \/ 39","offer_id":53748944699764,"sku":"42669539","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pewter \/ 40","offer_id":53748944732532,"sku":"42669540","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pewter \/ 41","offer_id":53748944765300,"sku":"42669541","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pewter \/ 42","offer_id":53748944798068,"sku":"42669542","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/25-1-26261892-2_result.webp?v=1769598883"},{"product_id":"anita-mules-red","title":"Anita Mules","description":null,"brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Red \/ 36","offer_id":53748944830836,"sku":"42663036","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 37","offer_id":53748944863604,"sku":"42663037","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 38","offer_id":53748944896372,"sku":"42663038","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 39","offer_id":53748944929140,"sku":"42663039","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 40","offer_id":53748944961908,"sku":"42663040","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 41","offer_id":53748944994676,"sku":"42663041","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 42","offer_id":53748945027444,"sku":"42663042","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/25-1-26261891_result.webp?v=1769598844"},{"product_id":"sorrento-loafer-natural","title":"Sorrento Loafer","description":null,"brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Natural \/ 36","offer_id":53748945060212,"sku":"42679036","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 37","offer_id":53748945092980,"sku":"42679037","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 38","offer_id":53748945125748,"sku":"42679038","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 39","offer_id":53748945158516,"sku":"42679039","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 40","offer_id":53748945191284,"sku":"42679040","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 41","offer_id":53748945224052,"sku":"42679041","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 42","offer_id":53748945256820,"sku":"42679042","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/25-1-26261882_result.webp?v=1769598780"},{"product_id":"sorrento-loafer-chocolate","title":"Sorrento Loafer","description":null,"brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Chocolate \/ 36","offer_id":53748945289588,"sku":"42671136","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 37","offer_id":53748945322356,"sku":"42671137","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 38","offer_id":53748945355124,"sku":"42671138","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 39","offer_id":53748945387892,"sku":"42671139","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 40","offer_id":53748945420660,"sku":"42671140","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 41","offer_id":53748945453428,"sku":"42671141","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 42","offer_id":53748945486196,"sku":"42671142","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/25-1-26261883_result.webp?v=1769598721"},{"product_id":"sorrento-elastic-flats-black","title":"Sorrento Elastic Flats","description":null,"brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":53748945518964,"sku":"42680136","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":53748945551732,"sku":"42680137","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":53748945584500,"sku":"42680138","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":53748945617268,"sku":"42680139","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":53748945650036,"sku":"42680140","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":53748945682804,"sku":"42680141","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":53748945715572,"sku":"42680142","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/25-1-26261879_result.webp?v=1769596803"},{"product_id":"sorrento-elastic-flats-natural","title":"Sorrento Elastic Flats","description":null,"brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Natural \/ 36","offer_id":53748945781108,"sku":"42689036","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 37","offer_id":53748945813876,"sku":"42689037","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 38","offer_id":53748945846644,"sku":"42689038","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 39","offer_id":53748945879412,"sku":"42689039","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 40","offer_id":53748945912180,"sku":"42689040","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 41","offer_id":53748945944948,"sku":"42689041","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 42","offer_id":53748945977716,"sku":"42689042","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/25-1-26261881_result.webp?v=1769596870"},{"product_id":"country-mesh-sneakers-cream","title":"Country Mesh Sneakers","description":null,"brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Cream \/ 36","offer_id":53748946010484,"sku":"42699036","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 37","offer_id":53748946043252,"sku":"42699037","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 38","offer_id":53748946076020,"sku":"42699038","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 39","offer_id":53748946108788,"sku":"42699039","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 40","offer_id":53748946141556,"sku":"42699040","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 41","offer_id":53748946174324,"sku":"42699041","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 42","offer_id":53748946207092,"sku":"42699042","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/25-1-26261889_result.webp?v=1769596953"},{"product_id":"country-mesh-sneakers-sigaro","title":"Country Mesh Sneakers","description":null,"brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Sigaro \/ 36","offer_id":53748946305396,"sku":"42691136","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sigaro \/ 37","offer_id":53748946338164,"sku":"42691137","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sigaro \/ 38","offer_id":53748946370932,"sku":"42691138","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sigaro \/ 39","offer_id":53748946403700,"sku":"42691139","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sigaro \/ 40","offer_id":53748946436468,"sku":"42691140","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sigaro \/ 41","offer_id":53748946469236,"sku":"42691141","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sigaro \/ 42","offer_id":53748946502004,"sku":"42691142","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/25-1-26261886_result.webp?v=1769596919"},{"product_id":"malta-heel-slingback-chocolate","title":"Malta Heel Slingback","description":null,"brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Chocolate \/ 36","offer_id":53804270715252,"sku":"42701136","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 37","offer_id":53804270748020,"sku":"42701137","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 38","offer_id":53804270780788,"sku":"42701138","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 39","offer_id":53804270813556,"sku":"42701139","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 40","offer_id":53804270846324,"sku":"42701140","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 41","offer_id":53804270879092,"sku":"42701141","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 42","offer_id":53804270911860,"sku":"42701142","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/29-1-26262829.jpg?v=1771506368"},{"product_id":"malta-heel-slingback-cracked-white","title":"Malta Heel Slingback","description":null,"brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Cracked White \/ 36","offer_id":53804271075700,"sku":"42700136","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cracked White \/ 37","offer_id":53804327141748,"sku":"42700137","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cracked White \/ 38","offer_id":53804327174516,"sku":"42700138","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cracked White \/ 39","offer_id":53804327207284,"sku":"42700139","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cracked White \/ 40","offer_id":53804327240052,"sku":"42700140","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cracked White \/ 41","offer_id":53804327272820,"sku":"42700141","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cracked White \/ 42","offer_id":53804327305588,"sku":"42700142","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/29-1-26262830.jpg?v=1771506292"},{"product_id":"tokyo-slingback-golden-sand","title":"Tokyo Slingback","description":null,"brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Golden Sand \/ 36","offer_id":53804272288116,"sku":"42729036","price":890.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Golden Sand \/ 37","offer_id":53804272320884,"sku":"42729037","price":890.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Golden Sand \/ 38","offer_id":53804272353652,"sku":"42729038","price":890.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Golden Sand \/ 39","offer_id":53804272386420,"sku":"42729039","price":890.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Golden Sand \/ 40","offer_id":53804272419188,"sku":"42729040","price":890.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Golden Sand \/ 41","offer_id":53804272451956,"sku":"42729041","price":890.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Golden Sand \/ 42","offer_id":53804272484724,"sku":"42729042","price":890.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/29-1-26262824.jpg?v=1771506884"},{"product_id":"tokyo-slingback-black","title":"Tokyo Slingback","description":null,"brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":53804273238388,"sku":"42727036","price":890.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":53804273271156,"sku":"42727037","price":890.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":53804273303924,"sku":"42727038","price":890.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":53804273336692,"sku":"42727039","price":890.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":53804273369460,"sku":"42727040","price":890.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":53804273402228,"sku":"42727041","price":890.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":53804273434996,"sku":"42727042","price":890.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/29-1-26262828.jpg?v=1771506706"},{"product_id":"modena-elastic-strap-white","title":"Modena Elastic Strap","description":"\u003cp\u003eסנדלי  \u003cstrong\u003eModena\u003c\/strong\u003e עשויים 2 רצועות גומי רחבות וספידה יצוקה עם הגבהה בצדדים.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eחלק קדמי מעוגל\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eביטנת עור\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eרצועת ערב מתכווננת עם סקוץ להתאמה מקסימלית\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמתאים לכף רגל רגילה\/ צרה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמדרס אנטומי מעוצב\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eגובה 2.5 ס״מ\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי בעזרת מטלית יבשה בלבד\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"White \/ 36","offer_id":53859525329268,"sku":"41179036","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 37","offer_id":53859525362036,"sku":"41179037","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 38","offer_id":53859525394804,"sku":"41179038","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 39","offer_id":53859525427572,"sku":"41179039","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 40","offer_id":53859525460340,"sku":"41179040","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 41","offer_id":53859525493108,"sku":"41179041","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 42","offer_id":53859525525876,"sku":"41179042","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266956.webp?v=1774258898"},{"product_id":"modena-elastic-strap-sage","title":"Modena Elastic Strap","description":"\u003cp\u003eסנדלי  \u003cstrong\u003eModena\u003c\/strong\u003e עשויים 2 רצועות גומי רחבות וספידה יצוקה עם הגבהה בצדדים.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eחלק קדמי מעוגל\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eביטנת עור\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eרצועת ערב מתכווננת עם סקוץ להתאמה מקסימלית\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמתאים לכף רגל רגילה\/ צרה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמדרס אנטומי מעוצב\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eגובה 2.5 ס״מ\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי בעזרת מטלית יבשה בלבד\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Sage \/ 36","offer_id":53859525558644,"sku":"41177036","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sage \/ 37","offer_id":53859525591412,"sku":"41177037","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sage \/ 38","offer_id":53859525624180,"sku":"41177038","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sage \/ 39","offer_id":53859525656948,"sku":"41177039","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sage \/ 40","offer_id":53859525689716,"sku":"41177040","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sage \/ 41","offer_id":53859525722484,"sku":"41177041","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Sage \/ 42","offer_id":53859525755252,"sku":"41177042","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/267098.webp?v=1774259107"},{"product_id":"modena-elastic-strap-red","title":"Modena Elastic Strap","description":"\u003cp\u003eסנדלי  \u003cstrong\u003eModena\u003c\/strong\u003e עשויים 2 רצועות גומי רחבות וספידה יצוקה עם הגבהה בצדדים.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eחלק קדמי מעוגל\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eביטנת עור\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eרצועת ערב מתכווננת עם סקוץ להתאמה מקסימלית\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמתאים לכף רגל רגילה\/ צרה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמדרס אנטומי מעוצב\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eגובה 2.5 ס״מ\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי בעזרת מטלית יבשה בלבד\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Red \/ 36","offer_id":53859525820788,"sku":"41173036","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 37","offer_id":53859525853556,"sku":"41173037","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 38","offer_id":53859525886324,"sku":"41173038","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 39","offer_id":53859525919092,"sku":"41173039","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 40","offer_id":53859525951860,"sku":"41173040","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 41","offer_id":53859525984628,"sku":"41173041","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 42","offer_id":53859526017396,"sku":"41173042","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266958.webp?v=1774258357"},{"product_id":"malmo-fisherman-sandals-black","title":"Malmo Fisherman Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eסנדלי \u003cstrong\u003eMalmo\u003c\/strong\u003e בגזרת פישרמן טרדני, בעלי אחיזה טובה של הרגל. מצד אחד דגם פתוח ומאוורר ועם זאת עוטף ומסתיר. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעשוי עור נאפה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eגובה סוליה 3 ס״מ\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eסגירה אחורית בעלת הידוק רצועת קרסול עם אבזם\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמתאים לרגל רחבה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי באמצעות מטלית יבשה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":53859526279540,"sku":"42740136","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":53859526312308,"sku":"42740137","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":53859526345076,"sku":"42740138","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":53859526377844,"sku":"42740139","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":false},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":53859526410612,"sku":"42740140","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":53859526443380,"sku":"42740141","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":53859526476148,"sku":"42740142","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266992.webp?v=1774263892"},{"product_id":"malmo-fisherman-sandals-cream","title":"Malmo Fisherman Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eסנדלי \u003cstrong\u003eMalmo\u003c\/strong\u003e בגזרת פישרמן טרדני, בעלי אחיזה טובה של הרגל. מצד אחד דגם פתוח ומאוורר ועם זאת עוטף ומסתיר. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעשוי עור נאפה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eגובה סוליה 3 ס״מ\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eסגירה אחורית בעלת הידוק רצועת קרסול עם אבזם\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמתאים לרגל רחבה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי באמצעות מטלית יבשה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Cream \/ 36","offer_id":53859526508916,"sku":"42749036","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 37","offer_id":53859526541684,"sku":"42749037","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 38","offer_id":53859526574452,"sku":"42749038","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 39","offer_id":53859526607220,"sku":"42749039","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 40","offer_id":53859526639988,"sku":"42749040","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 41","offer_id":53859526672756,"sku":"42749041","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Cream \/ 42","offer_id":53859526705524,"sku":"42749042","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266994.webp?v=1774263823"},{"product_id":"martin-slides-camel","title":"Martin Slide","description":"\u003cp\u003eכפכף \u003cstrong\u003eMartin\u003c\/strong\u003e עשוי שתי רצועות עור רחבות ובעל עקב נוח וקל לנעילה. מתאים למראה קזואל ומראה ערב קליל\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eגובה העקב 3.5 ס״ֿמ\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעקב יציב ונוח (ולא מורגש)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעשוי עור נאפה\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי בעזרת חלב עור\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Camel \/ 36","offer_id":53859526738292,"sku":"42751136","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 37","offer_id":53859526771060,"sku":"42751137","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 38","offer_id":53859526803828,"sku":"42751138","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 39","offer_id":53859526836596,"sku":"42751139","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 40","offer_id":53859526869364,"sku":"42751140","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 41","offer_id":53859526902132,"sku":"42751141","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 42","offer_id":53859526934900,"sku":"42751142","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/267009.webp?v=1774263690"},{"product_id":"martin-slides-black","title":"Martin Slide","description":"\u003cp\u003eכפכף \u003cstrong\u003eMartin\u003c\/strong\u003e עשוי שתי רצועות עור רחבות ובעל עקב נוח וקל לנעילה. מתאים למראה קזואל ומראה ערב קליל\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eגובה העקב 3.5 ס״ֿמ\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעקב יציב ונוח (ולא מורגש)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעשוי עור נאפה\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי בעזרת חלב עור\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":53859526967668,"sku":"42750136","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":53859527000436,"sku":"42750137","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":53859527033204,"sku":"42750138","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":53859527065972,"sku":"42750139","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":53859527098740,"sku":"42750140","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":53859527131508,"sku":"42750141","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":53859527164276,"sku":"42750142","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/267007.webp?v=1774263626"},{"product_id":"sevilla-soft-sandals-white","title":"Seville Soft Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003e סנדלים רכים עשויים רצועות עור עבות עם כיווצים וסגירה אחורית. העקבים הקטנים שלהם נוחים ומחמיאים, עם בסיס רחב ומראה מעוגל.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eחלק קדמי מרובע\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eרצועות מתכווננות\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eבטנת עור\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמדרס נוח ומרופד\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעקב בגובה 4 ס\"מ \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% עור איטלקי\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמידות סטנדרטיות\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003eניקוי עדין בעזרת מטלית יבשה*\u003c\/h4\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"White \/ 36","offer_id":53859527229812,"sku":"41839136","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 37","offer_id":53859527262580,"sku":"41839137","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 38","offer_id":53859527295348,"sku":"41839138","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 39","offer_id":53859527328116,"sku":"41839139","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 40","offer_id":53859527360884,"sku":"41839140","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 41","offer_id":53859527393652,"sku":"41839141","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 42","offer_id":53859527426420,"sku":"41839142","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/267006.webp?v=1774263395"},{"product_id":"sevilla-soft-sandals-chocolate","title":"Seville Soft Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003e סנדלים רכים עשויים רצועות עור עבות עם כיווצים וסגירה אחורית. העקבים הקטנים שלהם נוחים ומחמיאים, עם בסיס רחב ומראה מעוגל.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eחלק קדמי מרובע\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eרצועות מתכווננות\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eבטנת עור\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמדרס נוח ומרופד\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעקב בגובה 4 ס\"מ \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% עור איטלקי\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמידות סטנדרטיות\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003eניקוי עדין בעזרת מטלית יבשה*\u003c\/h4\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Chocolate \/ 36","offer_id":53859527459188,"sku":"41831136","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 37","offer_id":53859527491956,"sku":"41831137","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 38","offer_id":53859527524724,"sku":"41831138","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 39","offer_id":53859527557492,"sku":"41831139","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 40","offer_id":53859527590260,"sku":"41831140","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 41","offer_id":53859527623028,"sku":"41831141","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 42","offer_id":53859527655796,"sku":"41831142","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/267002.webp?v=1774263326"},{"product_id":"shanghai-flip-flop-snake","title":"Shanghai Flip Flop","description":"\u003cp\u003eכפכף אצבע טרדני מנימלסטי מדגם \u003cstrong\u003eShanghai\u003c\/strong\u003e עם טוויסט בחומר בנותן לו מראה מתוחכם.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% עור\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמדרך נוח בעל זיכרון\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי בעזרת מטלית יבשה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Snake \/ 36","offer_id":53859527688564,"sku":"42769536","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Snake \/ 37","offer_id":53859527721332,"sku":"42769537","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Snake \/ 38","offer_id":53859527754100,"sku":"42769538","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Snake \/ 39","offer_id":53859527786868,"sku":"42769539","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Snake \/ 40","offer_id":53859527819636,"sku":"42769540","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Snake \/ 41","offer_id":53859527852404,"sku":"42769541","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Snake \/ 42","offer_id":53859527885172,"sku":"42769542","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266942.webp?v=1774263192"},{"product_id":"shanghai-flip-flop-b-w","title":"Shanghai Flip Flop","description":"\u003cp\u003eכפכף אצבע טרדני מנימלסטי מדגם \u003cstrong\u003eShanghai\u003c\/strong\u003e עם טוויסט בחומר בנותן לו מראה מתוחכם.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% עור\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמדרך נוח בעל זיכרון\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי בעזרת מטלית יבשה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"B\u0026W \/ 36","offer_id":53859527917940,"sku":"42760136","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"B\u0026W \/ 37","offer_id":53859527950708,"sku":"42760137","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"B\u0026W \/ 38","offer_id":53859527983476,"sku":"42760138","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"B\u0026W \/ 39","offer_id":53859528016244,"sku":"42760139","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"B\u0026W \/ 40","offer_id":53859528049012,"sku":"42760140","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"B\u0026W \/ 41","offer_id":53859528081780,"sku":"42760141","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"B\u0026W \/ 42","offer_id":53859528114548,"sku":"42760142","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266941.webp?v=1774263125"},{"product_id":"allen-slingback-chocolate","title":"Allen Slingback","description":"\u003cp\u003e סנדל אצבע \u003cstrong\u003eAllen\u003c\/strong\u003e עם רצועה אחורית מתכווננת אשר חושף את הרגל בצורה אלגנטית אך גם אוחז אותה באופן מיטבי.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעשוי עור בשילוב קש\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eספידה רכה ונוחה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eהידוק רצועה אחורית עם אבזם\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמתאים גם לרגל רחבה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי באמצעות מברשת זמש\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Chocolate \/ 36","offer_id":53859528147316,"sku":"42771136","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 37","offer_id":53859528180084,"sku":"42771137","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 38","offer_id":53859528212852,"sku":"42771138","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 39","offer_id":53859528245620,"sku":"42771139","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 40","offer_id":53859528278388,"sku":"42771140","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 41","offer_id":53859528311156,"sku":"42771141","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate \/ 42","offer_id":53859528343924,"sku":"42771142","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266973.webp?v=1774262920"},{"product_id":"allen-slingback-natural","title":"Allen Slingback","description":"\u003cp\u003e סנדל אצבע \u003cstrong\u003eAllen\u003c\/strong\u003e עם רצועה אחורית מתכווננת אשר חושף את הרגל בצורה אלגנטית אך גם אוחז אותה באופן מיטבי.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעשוי עור בשילוב קש\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eספידה רכה ונוחה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eהידוק רצועה אחורית עם אבזם\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמתאים גם לרגל רחבה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי באמצעות מברשת זמש\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Natural \/ 36","offer_id":53859528409460,"sku":"42779036","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 37","offer_id":53859528442228,"sku":"42779037","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 38","offer_id":53859528474996,"sku":"42779038","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 39","offer_id":53859528507764,"sku":"42779039","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 40","offer_id":53859528540532,"sku":"42779040","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 41","offer_id":53859528573300,"sku":"42779041","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural \/ 42","offer_id":53859528606068,"sku":"42779042","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266971.webp?v=1774262772"},{"product_id":"cecile-embelished-sandals-black","title":"Cecile Embellished Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eסנדל \u003cstrong\u003eCecile embellished\u003c\/strong\u003e בגזרת גלדיאטור בעל רצועות עור דקות בשילוב ניטים ורצועת הידוק אורית בעלת סגירת אבזם.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמתאים למראה ערב קליל\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% עור\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי בעזרת מטלית יבשה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":53859528671604,"sku":"42780136","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":53859528704372,"sku":"42780137","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":53859528737140,"sku":"42780138","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":53859528769908,"sku":"42780139","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":53859528802676,"sku":"42780140","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":53859528835444,"sku":"42780141","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":53859528868212,"sku":"42780142","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266964.webp?v=1774262536"},{"product_id":"cecile-embelished-sandals-white","title":"Cecile Embellished Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eסנדל \u003cstrong\u003eCecile embellished\u003c\/strong\u003e בגזרת גלדיאטור בעל רצועות עור דקות בשילוב ניטים ורצועת הידוק אורית בעלת סגירת אבזם.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמתאים למראה ערב קליל\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% עור\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי בעזרת מטלית יבשה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"White \/ 36","offer_id":53859528933748,"sku":"42789036","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 37","offer_id":53859528966516,"sku":"42789037","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 38","offer_id":53859528999284,"sku":"42789038","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 39","offer_id":53859529032052,"sku":"42789039","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 40","offer_id":53859529064820,"sku":"42789040","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 41","offer_id":53859529097588,"sku":"42789041","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 42","offer_id":53859529130356,"sku":"42789042","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266962.webp?v=1774299563"},{"product_id":"cecile-sandals-pewter","title":"Cecile  Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eסנדל אצבע \u003cstrong\u003eCecile\u003c\/strong\u003e בעל רצועת עור מתכווננת אחורית ורצועה קדמית הניתנת להידוק. סנדל המשלב עור חלק וטקסטורה.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעשוי עור נאפה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eהידוק רצועה אחורית עם אבזם\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי במברשת יבשה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Pewter \/ 36","offer_id":53859529195892,"sku":"42799536","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pewter \/ 37","offer_id":53859529228660,"sku":"42799537","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pewter \/ 38","offer_id":53859529261428,"sku":"42799538","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pewter \/ 39","offer_id":53859529294196,"sku":"42799539","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pewter \/ 40","offer_id":53859529326964,"sku":"42799540","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pewter \/ 41","offer_id":53859529359732,"sku":"42799541","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pewter \/ 42","offer_id":53859529392500,"sku":"42799542","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266948.webp?v=1774262239"},{"product_id":"cecile-sandals-leo","title":"Cecile  Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eסנדל אצבע \u003cstrong\u003eCecile\u003c\/strong\u003e בעל רצועת עור מתכווננת אחורית ורצועה קדמית הניתנת להידוק. סנדל המשלב עור חלק וטקסטורה.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעשוי עור נאפה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eהידוק רצועה אחורית עם אבזם\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי במברשת יבשה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Leo \/ 36","offer_id":53859529654644,"sku":"42799636","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Leo \/ 37","offer_id":53859529687412,"sku":"42799637","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Leo \/ 38","offer_id":53859529720180,"sku":"42799638","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Leo \/ 39","offer_id":53859529752948,"sku":"42799639","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Leo \/ 40","offer_id":53859529785716,"sku":"42799640","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Leo \/ 41","offer_id":53859529818484,"sku":"42799641","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Leo \/ 42","offer_id":53859529851252,"sku":"42799642","price":650.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266967.webp?v=1774262364"},{"product_id":"sahara-thong-slides-taupe","title":"Sahara Slides","description":"\u003cp\u003eכפכף פלטפורמה \u003cstrong\u003eSahara\u003c\/strong\u003e בגזרת כפכף אצבע בשילוב רצועות אלסטיות רחבות המעניקות אחיזה מקסימלית לרגל.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eגובה פלטפורמה 4.5 ס״מ\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eפלטפורמה עשויה חומר מוקצף קל\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעור בשילוב זמש וגומי גמיש\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי בעזרת מברשת עדינה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Taupe \/ 36","offer_id":53859529884020,"sku":"42868036","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Taupe \/ 37","offer_id":53859529916788,"sku":"42868037","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Taupe \/ 38","offer_id":53859529949556,"sku":"42868038","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Taupe \/ 39","offer_id":53859529982324,"sku":"42868039","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Taupe \/ 40","offer_id":53859530015092,"sku":"42868040","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Taupe \/ 41","offer_id":53859530047860,"sku":"42868041","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Taupe \/ 42","offer_id":53859530080628,"sku":"42868042","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266989.webp?v=1774262009"},{"product_id":"sahara-thong-slides-camel","title":"Sahara Slides","description":"\u003cp\u003eכפכף פלטפורמה \u003cstrong\u003eSahara\u003c\/strong\u003e בגזרת כפכף אצבע בשילוב רצועות אלסטיות רחבות המעניקות אחיזה מקסימלית לרגל.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eגובה פלטפורמה 4.5 ס״מ\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eפלטפורמה עשויה חומר מוקצף קל\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעור בשילוב גומי\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי בעזרת מברשת עדינה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Camel \/ 36","offer_id":53859530113396,"sku":"42861136","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 37","offer_id":53859530146164,"sku":"42861137","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 38","offer_id":53859530178932,"sku":"42861138","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 39","offer_id":53859530211700,"sku":"42861139","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 40","offer_id":53859530244468,"sku":"42861140","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 41","offer_id":53859530277236,"sku":"42861141","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 42","offer_id":53859530310004,"sku":"42861142","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266988.webp?v=1774261931"},{"product_id":"palermo-braided-mules-white","title":"Palermo Braided Mules","description":"\u003cp\u003eכפכף שטוח מדגם \u003cstrong\u003ePalermo\u003c\/strong\u003e בעל עקב קטן. הכפכף עשוי שרוכים דמוי עור בטכניקת סריגה בעבודת יד המותאמת למבנה כף הרגל.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעקב 1 ס״מ\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eביטנת עור\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעשוי עור נאפה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי באמצעות מטלית לחה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"White \/ 36","offer_id":53859530342772,"sku":"42809036","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 37","offer_id":53859530375540,"sku":"42809037","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 38","offer_id":53859530408308,"sku":"42809038","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 39","offer_id":53859530441076,"sku":"42809039","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 40","offer_id":53859530473844,"sku":"42809040","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 41","offer_id":53859530506612,"sku":"42809041","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 42","offer_id":53859530539380,"sku":"42809042","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266959.webp?v=1774261629"},{"product_id":"palermo-braided-mules-camel","title":"Palermo Braided Mules","description":"\u003cp\u003eכפכף שטוח מדגם \u003cstrong\u003ePalermo\u003c\/strong\u003e בעל עקב קטן. הכפכף עשוי שרוכים דמוי עור בטכניקת סריגה בעבודת יד המותאמת למבנה כף הרגל.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעקב 1 ס״מ\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eביטנת עור\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעשוי עור נאפה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי באמצעות מטלית לחה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Camel \/ 36","offer_id":53859530604916,"sku":"42801136","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 37","offer_id":53859530637684,"sku":"42801137","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 38","offer_id":53859530670452,"sku":"42801138","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 39","offer_id":53859530703220,"sku":"42801139","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 40","offer_id":53859530735988,"sku":"42801140","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 41","offer_id":53859530768756,"sku":"42801141","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Camel \/ 42","offer_id":53859530801524,"sku":"42801142","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266950.webp?v=1774261420"},{"product_id":"palermo-braided-mules-navy","title":"Palermo Braided Mules","description":"\u003cp\u003eכפכף שטוח מדגם \u003cstrong\u003ePalermo\u003c\/strong\u003e בעל עקב קטן. הכפכף עשוי שרוכים דמוי עור בטכניקת סריגה בעבודת יד המותאמת למבנה כף הרגל.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעקב 1 ס״מ\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eביטנת עור\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעשוי עור נאפה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי באמצעות מטלית לחה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"Navy \/ 36","offer_id":53859530834292,"sku":"42802036","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ 37","offer_id":53859530867060,"sku":"42802037","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ 38","offer_id":53859530899828,"sku":"42802038","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ 39","offer_id":53859530932596,"sku":"42802039","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ 40","offer_id":53859530965364,"sku":"42802040","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ 41","offer_id":53859530998132,"sku":"42802041","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy \/ 42","offer_id":53859531030900,"sku":"42802042","price":850.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266949.webp?v=1774261318"},{"product_id":"mallis-thong-slides-white","title":"Mallis Thong Slides","description":"\u003cp\u003eכפכף אצבע מדגם \u003cstrong\u003eMallis\u003c\/strong\u003e בעל רצועת אחיזה רכה וחרבה. הכפכף, עשוי עור נאפה וסוליה בעלת מדרס אנטומי מעוצב.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eעור נאפה\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eמדרס אנטומי\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eניקוי באמצעות חלב עור\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Daniella Lehavi","offers":[{"title":"White \/ 36","offer_id":53859531063668,"sku":"42879036","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 37","offer_id":53859531096436,"sku":"42879037","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 38","offer_id":53859531129204,"sku":"42879038","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 39","offer_id":53859531161972,"sku":"42879039","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 40","offer_id":53859531194740,"sku":"42879040","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 41","offer_id":53859531227508,"sku":"42879041","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 42","offer_id":53859531260276,"sku":"42879042","price":750.0,"currency_code":"ILS","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0088\/1895\/0180\/files\/266977.webp?v=1774259833"}],"url":"https:\/\/daniellalehavi.co.il\/en\/collections\/new-shoes-size-42.oembed?page=2","provider":"Daniella Lehavi","version":"1.0","type":"link"}